Peppa Pig Supermarket (10434-1) — minifigure inventory rows: —; part inventory rows: 44.

Peppa Pig

Gratis — te avisamos por email en cuanto baje el precio.

SET #10434-1

Peppa Pig Supermarket

Rating: –
Compartir

LEGO 10434 Duplo Peppa Pig Supermarket

Theme
Peppa Pig
Year
2024
Parts
70
Minifigs
-

Pricing Info

€16.95Current price
99.99 ct/brick€69.99Lego retail price
Lowest price ever: –
Half-Year Low: –
Highest price ever: –

Price is 76% below the initial Lego retail price, a €53.04 discount! This comes down to 24.21 cent per brick.

Add this set to your brickwatch

¿Envío gratis para este set de LEGO?

Prueba Amazon Prime 30 días gratis — envío gratis inmediato + acceso anticipado a Ofertas Flash.

Probar Amazon Prime gratis

Enlace de afiliado — sin coste extra.

Images:Yes (7)
Minifig details:Loading
Description
LEGO 10434 Duplo Peppa Pig Supermarket

Prijs Informatie

Goedkoopste nu
€16.95
vs 6-maand
LEGO adviesprijs
€69.99
24.21 ct/steen
6-Maand laagste
€16.95
Hoogste prijs ooit
€95.71
Prijs is 76% onder LEGO adviesprijs (€53.04 korting) 24.21 cent per steen
🎉 Laagste prijs ooit gemeten

Prijsontwikkeling

Laagste prijs per dag, over alle gevolgde winkels

Price List (16)

Algunos enlaces son enlaces de afiliados. Podemos ganar una comisión sin coste adicional para ti. Más información.

Price · Amazon.nl€16.95Buy
ImagePlatformCountry/RegionDescriptionRatingPriceDeliveredChangedCurrencyLink
Amazon.nl
Amazon.nlNL10434-1-€16.95€16.95
78.76May 17
EURGo
Supra Bazar
Supra BazarNLLEGO Duplo Peppa Pig 10434 Peppa Pig Supermarkt3.0€47.24€47.24
Apr 21
EURGo
Alternate
AlternateNLLEGODUPLO - Peppa Big supermarkt Constructiespeelgoed3.5€52.90€52.90
Apr 21
EURGo
Intertoys
IntertoysNLBekijk het artikel LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig supermarkt 10434 met een prijs van 54,99 euro. De prijs van dit product was eerst 69,99 euro.2.9€54.99€54.99
5.006d ago
EURGo
Joybuy NL
Joybuy NLNLLEGO DUPLO® 10434 Peppa Pig Supermarkt-€55.99€55.99-EURGo
bol
bolNLLEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig supermarkt - 104343.7€59.95€59.95
10.04today
EURGo
Coppens Warenhuis
Coppens WarenhuisNLLEGO® DUPLO 10434 Peppa Big supermarkt4.2€61.19€61.19
Apr 19
EURGo
BrickFever
BrickFeverNLLEGO DUPLO - Peppa Big supermarkt - 104344.6€61.99€61.99
Apr 19
EURGo
KelCha Toys
KelCha ToysNLLEGO DUPLO Peppa Big Supermarkt 104343.7€62.50€62.50
Apr 21
EURGo
Brickkampioen
BrickkampioenNLLEGO Duplo 10434 - Peppa Pig Supermarket5.0€62.95€62.95
9.0019d ago
EURGo
Supra Bazar
Supra BazarNLLEGO Duplo Peppa Pig 10434 Peppa Pig Supermarkt3.0€62.99€67.99-EURGo
Proshop NL
Proshop NLNLLEGO DUPLO 10434 Peppa Big supermarkt3.7€65.82€65.82
7.06Apr 25
EURGo
Unieke Bricks
Unieke BricksNLLEGO 10434 DUPLO Peppa Big supermarkt4.6€69.99€69.99
Apr 19
EURGo
DreamLand NL
DreamLand NLNL10434 LEGO Peppa Big supermarkt2.3€69.99€69.99
Apr 21
EURGo
De Grote Speelgoedwinkel
De Grote SpeelgoedwinkelNL10434 Lego Duplo Peppa Big Supermarkt3.0€69.99€69.99
Apr 25
EURGo
Miravia ES
Miravia ESESLEGO LEGO Duplo Supermercado de Peppa Pig (10434)-€73.00€73.00
21d ago
EURGo

Details

Titel van set
LEGO 10434-1 Peppa Pig Supermarket
Aantal onderdelen
70
Leeftijd
2+
Thema
Peppa Pig
Gemonitord sinds
January 2026
Released
June 2024
Bouwbeschrijvingen
Download de bouwbeschrijvingen ↗
EAN
5702017583983
UPC
673419389082
Shortlink
brickprice.eu/s/10434-1

Mejor precio para LEGO 10434 Peppa Pig Supermarket

At 70 pieces, that works out to 0.242 € per brick — a useful benchmark when comparing to similar sets.

Peppa Pig Supermarket is part of the LEGO Peppa Pig range. Browse other Peppa Pig sets and their current European prices on the BrickPrice Peppa Pig page.

Sets LEGO similares

Peppa Pig Birthday House
Peppa Pig Birthday House
10433 · 2024 · 59p
€37.99
Comprar
Peppa Pig Boat Trip
Peppa Pig Boat Trip
10432 · 2024 · 23p
€23.60
Comprar
Peppa Pig Garden and Tree House
Peppa Pig Garden and Tree House
10431 · 2024 · 20p
€15.90
Comprar
Funfair
Funfair
10453 · 2025 · 53p
€36.29
Comprar
Grandpa Pig's Garden and Greenhouse
Grandpa Pig's Garden and Greenhouse
10461 · 2025 · 102p
€56.96
Comprar
Camping Trip
Camping Trip
10452 · 2025 · 32p
€13.70
Comprar
Family House
Family House
10467 · 2026 · 84p
€49.98
Comprar
Train Ride with Grandpa Pig
Train Ride with Grandpa Pig
10466 · 2026 · 35p
€37.40
Comprar