Tails' Adventure Boat (76997-1) — minifigure inventory rows: 2; part inventory rows: 177.

Sonic The Hedgehog

Free — we’ll email you the moment the price drops.

SET #76997-1

Tails' Adventure Boat

Rating: –
Share
Theme
Sonic The Hedgehog
Year
2024
Parts
393
Minifigs
-

Pricing Info

€36.95Current price
13.99 ct/brick€54.99Lego retail price
Lowest price ever: –
Half-Year Low: –
Highest price ever: –

Price is 33% below the initial Lego retail price, a €18.04 discount! This comes down to 9.40 cent per brick.

Add this set to your brickwatch

Want free shipping on this LEGO set?

Try Amazon Prime free for 30 days — instant free delivery + early access to Lightning Deals.

Try Amazon Prime free

Affiliate link — no extra cost to you.

Images:Yes (10)
Minifig details:Loading

Prijs Informatie

Goedkoopste nu
€54.99
35.00 vs 6-maand
LEGO adviesprijs
€54.99
13.99 ct/steen
6-Maand laagste
€19.99
Hoogste prijs ooit
€66.81

Prijsontwikkeling

Laagste prijs per dag, over alle gevolgde winkels

Price List (26)

Some links are affiliate links. We may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.

Price · Goodbricks€36.95Buy
ImagePlatformCountry/RegionDescriptionRatingPriceDeliveredChangedCurrencyLink
LEGO.com DE
LEGO.com DEDETails' Abenteuerboot4.5€54.99€58.49-EURGo
Goodbricks
GoodbricksNLLEGO Sonic the Hedgehog - Tails' Adventure Boat 769974.1€36.95€36.95
1.008d ago
EURGo
Alternate FR
Alternate FRFRLEGOSonic the Hedgehog - Le bateau d’aventures de Tails, Jouets de construction2.3€40.79€40.79
May 4
EURGo
Alternate
AlternateNLTails' Adventure Boat3.5€40.99€40.99
Feb 23
EURGo
Brickkampioen
BrickkampioenNLLEGO Sonic the Hedgehog 76997 - Tails' Adventure Boat5.0€42.95€42.95
Apr 21
EURGo
Intertoys
IntertoysNLBekijk het artikel LEGO Sonic the Hedgehog Tails avonturenboot 76997 met een prijs van 43,98 euro. De prijs van dit product was eerst 54,99 euro.2.9€43.98€43.98
Apr 18
EURGo
Toys4kids12 AT
Toys4kids12 ATATLEGO Sonic 76997 Tails Abenteuerboot-€44.90€44.90
May 20
EURGo
Magic Madhouse UK
Magic Madhouse UKGBSonic the Hedgehog Tails' Adventure Boat Toy Set 76997-£44.95£44.95-GBPGo
Mister Bricks
Mister BricksNLLEGO Sonic 76997 Tails' avonturenboot4.5€45.95€45.95
Apr 18
EURGo
Brickmo
BrickmoDELEGO Sonic the Hedgehog 76997 Tails’...-€47.34€47.34
May 20
EURGo
Coppens Warenhuis
Coppens WarenhuisNLLEGO® Sonic 76997 Confi1 Aug4.2€47.69€47.69
Apr 19
EURGo
Proshop NL
Proshop NLNLLEGO Sonic 76997 Tails' avonturenboot3.7€48.50€48.50
5.153d ago
EURGo
Supra Bazar
Supra BazarNLLEGO Sonic 76997 Tails Avonturenboot3.0€49.99€54.99-EURGo
bol
bolNLLEGO Sonic the Hedgehog™ - Tails' avonturenboot - 769973.7€54.95€54.95
5.95today
EURGo
Unieke Bricks
Unieke BricksNLLEGO 76997 Sonic Tails’ avonturenboot4.6€54.99€54.99
Apr 19
EURGo
DreamLand NL
DreamLand NLNL76997 LEGO Tails' avonturenboot2.3€54.99€54.99
35.00May 27
EURGo
De Grote Speelgoedwinkel
De Grote SpeelgoedwinkelNL76997 Lego Sonic Tails' Avonturenboot3.0€54.99€54.99
Apr 25
EURGo
BrickFever
BrickFeverNLLEGO Sonic The Hedgehog - Tails' avonturenboot - 769974.6€54.99€54.99
Apr 19
EURGo
MediaMarkt DE
MediaMarkt DEDELEGO Sonic 76997 Tails‘ Abenteuerboot Bausatz, Mehrfarbig-€54.99€54.99
5d ago
EURGo
Joybuy DE
Joybuy DEDELego 76997 Sonic Tails Abenteuerboot-€54.99€54.99-EURGo
LEGO.com IT
LEGO.com ITITL'aeroscafo delle avventure di Tails4.0€54.99€61.99-EURGo
LEGO.com AT
LEGO.com ATATTails' Abenteuerboot4.0€54.99€60.94-EURGo
Miravia ES
Miravia ESESLEGO SONIC 76997: Barco de Aventuras de Tails-€59.99€59.99
9d ago
EURGo
LEGO.com CH
LEGO.com CHCHTails' Abenteuerboot4.0CHF 64.90CHF 72.40-CHFGo
Conrad
ConradNLLEGO SONIC THE HEDGEHOG Tails Avonturenboot 769973.5€66.81€66.81
Apr 21
EURGo
LEGO.com PL
LEGO.com PLPLTails i przygoda na łodzi4.0PLN 239.99PLN 264.99-PLNGo

Details

Titel van set
LEGO 76997-1 Tails' Adventure Boat
Aantal onderdelen
393
Leeftijd
8+
Thema
Sonic The Hedgehog
Gemonitord sinds
January 2026
Released
August 2024
Bouwbeschrijvingen
Download de bouwbeschrijvingen ↗
EAN
5702017592534
UPC
673419391689
Shortlink
brickprice.eu/s/76997-1

Best price for LEGO 76997 Tails' Adventure Boat

LEGO 76997-1 (Tails' Adventure Boat) currently sells for €54.99 at Goodbricks — the cheapest of 26 tracked European retailers, as of 2026-07-05. RRP €54.99.

The all-time low across our tracking history is €19.99.

At 393 pieces, that works out to 0.140 € per brick — a useful benchmark when comparing to similar sets.

Tails' Adventure Boat is part of the LEGO Sonic The Hedgehog range. Browse other Sonic The Hedgehog sets and their current European prices on the BrickPrice Sonic The Hedgehog page.

Similar LEGO sets

Knuckles and the Master Emerald Shrine
Knuckles and the Master Emerald Shrine
76998 · 2024 · 325p
€26.90
Buy
Knuckles' Guardian Mech
Knuckles' Guardian Mech
76996 · 2024 · 276p
€26.98
Buy
Super Sonic vs. Egg Drillster
Super Sonic vs. Egg Drillster
76999 · 2024 · 590p
£49.00
Buy
Shadow the Hedgehog
Shadow the Hedgehog
77000 · 2024 · 720p
€69.99
Buy
Kiki's Coconut Attack
Kiki's Coconut Attack
30676 · 2024 · 42p
€2.98
Buy
Amy's Animal Rescue Island
Amy's Animal Rescue Island
76992 · 2023 · 388p
€39.99
Buy
Super Shadow vs. Biolizard
Super Shadow vs. Biolizard
77003 · 2025 · 419p
€26.49
Buy
Knuckles vs. Dr. Eggman Egg Crusher Mech
Knuckles vs. Dr. Eggman Egg Crusher Mech
77005 · 2025 · 350p
€27.97
Buy